Dracine Hodges
Associate University Librarian for Collections Services
Elena Feinstein
Head of Collection Strategy and Development
Beth Doyle
Leona B. Carpenter Senior Conservator and Head, Conservation Services Department
Virginia Martin
Head, Electronic Resources & Serials Acquisitions
Jacquie Samples
Head, Metadata & Discovery Strategy Department
Bill Verner
Head, Monograph Acquisitions Department
Natalie Sommerville
Head, Resource Description Department
Leeda Adkins
Metadata Ingest Specialist
Nancy Bachelder
Electronic Resources & Serials Acquisitions Associate
Judith Bailey
Collections Coordinator
Metadata Associate
Sara Biondi
Acquisitions and Collections Coordinator
Bethany Blankemeyer
Serials & Electronic Resources Acquisitions Librarian
Candice Brown
Materials Management Associate
Corrina Carter
Bindery and Monograph Maintenance Associate
Metadata Transformation Librarian
Marta Conde Rincon
Catalog Librarian for French, Italian, and Digital Collections Resources
Stephen Conrad
Team Lead, Western Languages, Monographic Acquisitions Dept.
Bronwyn Cox
Order and Receipts Specialist for Western Languages
Alaina Deane
Electronic Resources Management Specialist
Barbara Dietsch
Electronic Resources Management Specialist
Slavic Languages Resource Description Intern
Fouzia El Gargouri
Team Lead, Non-Roman Languages Unit. Monograph Acquisitions Dept.
Erin Hammeke
Senior Conservator for Special Collections
Henry Hebert
Conservator for Special Collections
Collection Analysis Librarian
Adam Hudnut-Beumler
Serials Management Associate
Serials Description Librarian and Coordinator
Senior Conservation Technician
Team Lead for Original Cataloging
Special Formats Description Librarian
Robin Lapasha
Order and Receipts Specialist for Slavic Language Materials
Lesley Looper
Team Lead, Bindery & Monograph Maintenance Section
Monographs Description Librarian
Antha Marshall
Serials Management Assistant Sr.
Daniel Maxwell
Library Assistant Senior
Ellen Maxwell
Resource Description Specialist
Monograph Acquisitions and Processing Associate
Rich Murray
Principal Cataloger
Conservation Specialist
Yaoli Shi
Order and Receipts Specialist for Chinese Language Materials
Serials Maintenance and Retention Librarian
Order and Receipts Specialist for Western Languages
Library Holdings Management Assistant, Sr.
Nanako Thomas
Catalog Librarian for Japanese Language Resources
Joanna Welborn
Monographic Acquisitions and Processing Assistant
Abigail Wickes
Electronic Resources Management Librarian